Le corps professoral

Imprimer cette page Texte plus petit Texte plus grand

Enseignement professionnel

Boulangerie

  • Didier CHAPUT
  • Christophe MOUSSU
  • Laurent MURCIA
  • Arnaud SAVINA
  • Jean-Roch THERRAIZE

Charcuterie – traiteur

  • Alain CHERDLE

Cuisine

  • Jérémie BARNAY
  • Jean-Charles BRIQUET
  • Joël BROUILLY
  • Guy CASALTA
  • Nicolas CHERONNET
  • Philippe COURT
  • Christophe DARNEY
  • Vincent DAUTRY
  • Sébastien DE MASSARD
  • Stéphane GABRIELLY
  • Jacques GIRARD
  • Christophe HATON, Meilleur Ouvrier de France Cuisine 2011
  • Jacques HEBERT
  • Emmanuel HENRY
  • Stéphane JAKIC
  • Vianney LECOCQ
  • Philippe LECONTE
  • Frédéric MIGNOT
  • Benoît NICOLAS, Prix Culinaire Prosper Montagné 2009, Meilleur Ouvrier de France Cuisine 2015
  • Nicolas PERDRISET
  • Vincent TESSIER
  • Jérémy TOUZELET
  • Eric TROCHON, Meilleur Ouvrier de France Cuisine 2011
  • Laurent TRONTIN
  • Pascal VRAMMONT
  • Dominiqiue VERSTAVEL
  •  

Pâtisserie

  • Stevy ANTOINE
  • Luc BALAVOINE
  • Florent CANTAUT
  • Carlos CERQUEIRA
  • Bruno CIRET
  • Claude CHIRON
  • Ollivier CHRISTIEN
  • Régis FEREY
  • Jean-Philippe GARRIGUES
  • Nicolas GUERCIO
  • Patrice GUERMONPREZ
  • Alain GUILLAUMIN
  • Edouard HAUVUY, vainqueur du Trophée Tholoniat 2011
  • Cedric LARTIGUE
  • Frédéric LAURENT
  • Frederic LESOURD
  • Jean-Pierre LESBATS
  • Serge MARTIN
  • Sébastien REIN

Service de salle

  • Fabrice ANDRIEU
  • Medhi DAHMANE
  • Christian DUBREUIL
  • Patrice GEINS
  • Dominique HOUE
  • Patrice LACLAU
  • Catherine LECENE
  • Céline NASUTION
  • Olivier PENENT
  • Fabrice RIBEIRO
  • Jean-Michel ROBIER

 

Enseignement général

Allemand

  • Marie-Annick RENON

Anglais

  • Andra ANTONESCU
  • Najoua GOLLIARD
  • Fabienne MARTIN

Anglais / français

  • Nathalie JUIGNE-ENGUERRAND

Bureautique

  • José SERGENT

Compta gestion économie

  • Brigitte POUPARD

Droit

  • Herve GONSE

EPS

  • Jérôme LECHIEN

Français

  • Guylaine BEAUSANG
  • Valérie EVRARD
  • Caroline SARTHE-MOUREOU

Gestion / communication

  • Murielle DEJEAN
  • Caroline FRANCESCHINI
  • Annie LALOI
  • Marie VERLE

Histoire géographie

  • Alain DUFRAUX
  • David NOGUEIRA

Mathématiques / physique

  • Laurent MOREL

Sciences hygiène /PSE

  • Carol BOUGRAIN
  • Nassima BOUROUINA
  • Isabelle HERVE
  • Sandrine LANSAC
  • Nadia MRIZIK